May 19, 2019 Spring Hunter Pace

HUNTER DIVISIONHILLTOP DIVISIONTRAIL BLAZER DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st: Raymond Hill1st: Denise Leonard1st: Bill & Angie Knott, Gloria Duhaime
2nd: Becky Kalagher 2nd: Heather Lemire, Annamaria Paul2nd: Kirsten Hodges, Melissa Beagle
3rd: Brianna Touzjian, Kris Low3rd: Sharron Cochran, Kathy Budrow3rd: Jenny Krieger, Sarah Brown
4th: Loni Decelles4th: Edward & Celeste Nobrega4th: Gillian Ziger, Amber Kaweki
5th: Mary Ceaser5th: Bonnie Mashoke, Kathy Gould5th: Carol Kender-McNiff, Melissa Dragon
6th: Donna Kirkpatrick, Crystal & Lenny Pimental6th: Joyce Sandvik, Suzanne Nicholas

June 23, 2019 Fergus Scavenger Hunt

WINNERS  
1st: Bill & Angie Knott
2nd: Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Darlene Falcone
3rd: Pam Lindblom, Ericka Cote, Bette Goncalves
4th: Rita Ballou, Becky Kalagher
5th: Jane Sparda, Dianne Lockwood, Debbie Senter
6th: Mark Howe, George Crawford

June 30, 2019 Poker Run

SENIOR DIVISIONADULT DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st Bill Knott1st Carolyn Weeks
2nd Annamaria Paul2nd Darlene Falcone
3rd Sharron Cochran3rd Crysanda Boisvert
4th Angie Knott4th Erica Cote
5th Nancie Jarvis
6th Pam Lindblom

October 13, 2019 Lea MacInnis Judged Pleasure Ride

SENIOR DIVISIONADULT DIVISION 
1st: Annamaria Paul 1st: Denise Leonard riding Taljeki
2nd: Becky Kalagher2nd: Cindy Ostrowski
3rd: Gloria Duhaime3rd: Darlene Falcone
4th: Mary Ceaser4th: Denise Leonard riding Swedish Stars Kid
5th: Valerie Clark5th: Julie Downer
6th: Suzanne Nicholas6th: Emily Masseni

September 15, 2019 Sue Brainard Memorial Fall Hunter Pace

HUNTER DIVISIONHILLTOP DIVISIONTRAIL BLAZER DIVISION 
1st: Raymond Hill1st: Edward & Celeste Nobrega1st: Amber Kawecki, Denise Leonard, Gillian Ziegler
2nd: Loni DeCelles2nd: Janet Abbott, Meg Dinger, Jan Prinn2nd: Gloria Duhaime, Bill & Angie Knott
3rd: Becky Kalagher3rd: Lory Walsh, Phyllis Alexander3rd: Karen Harvey, Marilyn Allatin
4th: Mary Tamburri, Flora Mardersoian4th: Annamaria Paul, Crysanda Boisvert4th: Kirsten Hodges, Melissa Beagle
5th: Ralph Williams, Sheila Laing5th: Lore Clark, Julie Downer
5th: Joan Lowbridge-Sisley, Kit McShera
6th: Mary Ceaser6th: Sheila Guimond6th Joyce Sandvik, Suzanne Nicholas