May 19, 2019 Spring Hunter Pace

HUNTER DIVISIONHILLTOP DIVISIONTRAIL BLAZER DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st: Raymond Hill1st: Denise Leonard1st: Bill & Angie Knott, Gloria Duhaime
2nd: Becky Kalagher 2nd: Heather Lemire, Annamaria Paul2nd: Kirsten Hodges, Melissa Beagle
3rd: Brianna Touzjian, Kris Low3rd: Sharron Cochran, Kathy Budrow3rd: Jenny Krieger, Sarah Brown
4th: Loni Decelles4th: Edward & Celeste Nobrega4th: Gillian Ziger, Amber Kaweki
5th: Mary Ceaser5th: Bonnie Mashoke, Kathy Gould5th: Carol Kender-McNiff, Melissa Dragon
6th: Donna Kirkpatrick, Crystal & Lenny Pimental6th: Joyce Sandvik, Suzanne Nicholas

June 30, 2019 Poker Run

SENIOR DIVISIONADULT DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st Bill Knott1st Carolyn Weeks
2nd Annamaria Paul2nd Darlene Falcone
3rd Sharron Cochran3rd Crysanda Boisvert
4th Angie Knott4th Erica Cote
5th Nancie Jarvis
6th Pam Lindblom

June 24, 2018 Lea MacInnis Judged Pleasure Ride

SENIOR DIVISIONADULT DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st: Annamaria Paul 1st: Carolyn Weeks1st: Callie Vandenakker
2nd: Valerie Clark2nd: Caitlin White2nd: Justin Weeks
3rd: Nancie Jarvis3rd: Denise Leonard3rd: Tristen Weeks
4th: Kathy Rich4th: Bethany Videto
5th: Gloria Duhaime5th: Crysanda Boisvert
6th: Mary Ceaser6th: Kierstyn Ebbeling

September 16, 2018 Sue Brainard Memorial Fall Hunter Pace

HUNTER DIVISIONHILLTOP DIVISIONTRAIL BLAZER DIVISIONJUNIOR DIVISION
1st: Karen Anderson, Donna Smith, Celyuna Linton1st: Amber Kaweckie, Denise Leonard, Gillian Zieger1st: Caroline Cormier, Rebecca Daner1st: Anna & Audri Pettirossi
2nd: Jules Wheeler, Richard Wood2nd: Jeanne MaClean, Deb Cataldo2nd: Lynn & Taryn Wentworth2nd: Kate Durant, Ariana Giardina
3rd: Ray Hill, Theresa Cleary3rd: Karestin Massello, Victoria KeRaimo, Mary Kent3rd: Cathy McShera3rd: Liam Everson
4th: Becky Kalagher, Karen Parlin4th: Celeste & Edward Nobrega4th: Karen Harvey, Jeanne Zirolli4th: Adrianna Hardison
5th: Darcy Johnson, Genevieve Kenman, Nancy Austin5th: Sandra & Leo Rogers
5th: Joan Lowbridge-Sisley
6th: Loni Decelles6th: Stephanie Frend, Robert Hatch6th Bill & Angie Knott, Gloria Duhaime

September 30, 2018 Versatility Day

OPEN DIVISION (top 1/2 of field)AMATEUR DIVISION (bottom 1/2 of field)IN-HAND DIVISION
1st Annamaria Paul1st Mary Ceaser1st Cathie Hatrick-Anderson
2nd Carolyn Weeks2nd Darlene Falcone2nd Sarah Klein
3rd Helen Cheney3rd Jane Sparda3rd Cyndi Dionne
4th Cathie Hatrick-Anderson4th Crysanda Boisvert4th Bianca Boie
5th Sarah Klein5th Holly Wilbur5th Cheryl Fitzpatrick
6th Patricia McElligott6th Isabelle Boie6th Denise Leonard